CHAMPIONSHIP SUNDAY SCHEDULE

 

Male U13 - Male U14 - Male U15 - Male U16 - Male U17 - Male U18 -

Female U13 - Female U14 - Female U15 - Female U16 - Female U18 -

Standings

Male U13

Group: 1

TeamWinsLoseTieGFGAPts
BDMS Wave000000
Coquitlam Metro-Ford SC000000
Fraser Valley Selects000000
Kelowna United FC000000


Male U14

Group: 1

TeamWinsLoseTieGFGAPts
Kelowna United FC000000
Saanich/Prospect Lake000000
Fraser Valley Selects000000
Surrey Guildford Utd000000


Male U15

Group: 1

TeamWinsLoseTieGFGAPts
Kelowna United FC000000
Upper Island Riptide000000
Langley United000000
CCB Elite000000


Male U16

Group: 1

TeamWinsLoseTieGFGAPts
Kamloops Blaze000000
Bays Utd /Peninsula000000
PMO AC Selects000000
West Van FC000000


Male U17

Group: 1

TeamWinsLoseTieGFGAPts
BDMS United000000
Langley United000000
West Coast Metro000000
Delta Coastal Selects000000


Male U18

Group: 1

TeamWinsLoseTieGFGAPts
BDMS Lakers FC000000
Prince George Timberwolves000000
Bays/Peninsula/JDF000000
Richmond FC United000000


Female U13

Group: 1

TeamWinsLoseTieGFGAPts
Fraser Valley Selects000000
CCB Elite000000
West Coast Metro000000
West Van SC000000


Female U14

Group: 1

TeamWinsLoseTieGFGAPts
Upper Island Riptide000000
Poco Euro-Rite Castilians000000
CMF Venom000000
Kelowna United FC000000


Female U15

Group: 1

TeamWinsLoseTieGFGAPts
Upper Island Storm000000
North Shore Girls SC000000
West Van SC000000
Surrey Guildford Utd000000


Female U16

Group: 1

TeamWinsLoseTieGFGAPts
Delta Coastal Selects000000
Upper Island Riptide000000
CMF Shock000000
Richmond FC000000


Female U18

Group: 1

TeamWinsLoseTieGFGAPts
Kamloops Blaze000000
Upper Island Storm000000
SFC Pegasus000000
Fraser Valley Selects000000


 



Schedule

Male U13

Group: 1

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreVenue
Jul 6 10:30AMFraser Valley SelectsCoquitlam Metro-Ford SCNewton Athletic Park #2
Jul 6 02:30PMBDMS WaveKelowna United FCNewton Athletic Park #2
Jul 7 09:00AMCoquitlam Metro-Ford SCBDMS WaveNewton Athletic Park #3
Jul 7 01:00PMFraser Valley SelectsKelowna United FCNewton Athletic Park #3
Jul 8 09:00AMBDMS WaveFraser Valley SelectsNewton Athletic Park #2
Jul 8 01:00PMKelowna United FCCoquitlam Metro-Ford SCNewton Athletic Park #2




Male U14

Group: 1

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreVenue
Jul 6 12:30PMSurrey Guildford UtdFraser Valley SelectsNewton Athletic Park #5
Jul 6 04:30PMSaanich/Prospect LakeKelowna United FCNewton Athletic Park #5
Jul 7 11:00AMSurrey Guildford UtdKelowna United FCNewton Athletic Park #2
Jul 7 03:00PMFraser Valley SelectsSaanich/Prospect LakeNewton Athletic Park #2
Jul 8 11:00AMSaanich/Prospect LakeSurrey Guildford UtdNewton Athletic Park #5
Jul 8 03:00PMKelowna United FCFraser Valley SelectsNewton Athletic Park #5




Male U15

Group: 1

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreVenue
Jul 6 12:30PMCCB EliteLangley UnitedNewton Athletic Park #1
Jul 6 04:30PMUpper Island RiptideKelowna United FCNewton Athletic Park #1
Jul 7 11:00AMCCB EliteKelowna United FCNewton Athletic Park #1
Jul 7 03:00PMLangley UnitedUpper Island RiptideNewton Athletic Park #1
Jul 8 11:00AMUpper Island RiptideCCB EliteNewton Athletic Park #1
Jul 8 03:00PMKelowna United FCLangley UnitedNewton Athletic Park #1




Male U16

Group: 1

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreVenue
Jul 6 12:30PMWest Van FCPMO AC SelectsNewton Athletic Park #2
Jul 6 04:30PMBays Utd /PeninsulaKamloops BlazeNewton Athletic Park #2
Jul 7 11:00AMWest Van FCKamloops BlazeNewton Athletic Park #5
Jul 7 03:00PMPMO AC SelectsBays Utd /PeninsulaNewton Athletic Park #5
Jul 8 11:00AMBays Utd /PeninsulaWest Van FCNewton Athletic Park #2
Jul 8 03:00PMKamloops BlazePMO AC SelectsNewton Athletic Park #2




Male U17

Group: 1

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreVenue
Jul 6 10:30AMBDMS UnitedDelta Coastal SelectsNewton Athletic Park #5
Jul 6 02:30PMWest Coast MetroLangley UnitedNewton Athletic Park #5
Jul 7 09:00AMDelta Coastal SelectsWest Coast MetroNewton Athletic Park #2
Jul 7 01:00PMBDMS UnitedLangley UnitedNewton Athletic Park #2
Jul 8 09:00AMWest Coast MetroBDMS UnitedNewton Athletic Park #5
Jul 8 01:00PMLangley UnitedDelta Coastal SelectsNewton Athletic Park #5




Male U18

Group: 1

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreVenue
Jul 6 12:30PMBDMS Lakers FCRichmond FC UnitedNewton Athletic Park #4
Jul 6 04:30PMBays/Peninsula/JDFPrince George TimberwolvesNewton Athletic Park #4
Jul 7 11:00AMBDMS Lakers FCPrince George TimberwolvesNewton Athletic Park #4
Jul 7 03:00PMRichmond FC UnitedBays/Peninsula/JDFNewton Athletic Park #4
Jul 8 11:00AMBays/Peninsula/JDFBDMS Lakers FCNewton Athletic Park #4
Jul 8 03:00PMPrince George TimberwolvesRichmond FC UnitedNewton Athletic Park #4




Female U13

Group: 1

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreVenue
Jul 6 10:30AMCCB EliteFraser Valley SelectsNewton Athletic Park #1
Jul 6 02:30PMWest Van SCWest Coast MetroNewton Athletic Park #1
Jul 7 09:00AMFraser Valley SelectsWest Van SCNewton Athletic Park #1
Jul 7 01:00PMCCB EliteWest Coast MetroNewton Athletic Park #1
Jul 8 09:00AMWest Van SCCCB EliteNewton Athletic Park #1
Jul 8 01:00PMWest Coast MetroFraser Valley SelectsNewton Athletic Park #1




Female U14

Group: 1

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreVenue
Jul 6 12:30PMCMF VenomPoco Euro-Rite CastiliansNewton Athletic Park #3
Jul 6 02:30PMUpper Island RiptideKelowna United FCNewton Athletic Park #3
Jul 7 09:00AMPoco Euro-Rite CastiliansUpper Island RiptideNewton Athletic Park #6
Jul 7 01:00PMCMF VenomKelowna United FCNewton Athletic Park #6
Jul 8 09:00AMUpper Island RiptideCMF VenomNewton Athletic Park #3
Jul 8 03:00PMKelowna United FCPoco Euro-Rite CastiliansNewton Athletic Park #3




Female U15

Group: 1

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreVenue
Jul 6 12:30PMWest Van SCNorth Shore Girls SCNewton Athletic Park #6
Jul 6 04:30PMUpper Island StormSurrey Guildford UtdNewton Athletic Park #6
Jul 7 11:00AMWest Van SCSurrey Guildford UtdNewton Athletic Park #3
Jul 7 03:00PMNorth Shore Girls SCUpper Island StormNewton Athletic Park #3
Jul 8 11:00AMUpper Island StormWest Van SCNewton Athletic Park #6
Jul 8 03:00PMSurrey Guildford UtdNorth Shore Girls SCNewton Athletic Park #6




Female U16

Group: 1

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreVenue
Jul 6 10:30AMRichmond FCCMF ShockNewton Athletic Park #3
Jul 6 04:30PMUpper Island RiptideDelta Coastal SelectsNewton Athletic Park #3
Jul 7 11:00AMRichmond FCDelta Coastal SelectsNewton Athletic Park #6
Jul 7 03:00PMCMF ShockUpper Island RiptideNewton Athletic Park #6
Jul 8 11:00AMUpper Island RiptideRichmond FCNewton Athletic Park #3
Jul 8 01:00PMDelta Coastal SelectsCMF ShockNewton Athletic Park #3




Female U18

Group: 1

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreVenue
Jul 6 10:30AMFraser Valley SelectsSFC PegasusNewton Athletic Park #4
Jul 6 02:30PMUpper Island StormKamloops BlazeNewton Athletic Park #4
Jul 7 09:00AMSFC PegasusUpper Island StormNewton Athletic Park #4
Jul 7 01:00PMFraser Valley SelectsKamloops BlazeNewton Athletic Park #4
Jul 8 09:00AMUpper Island StormFraser Valley SelectsNewton Athletic Park #4
Jul 8 01:00PMKamloops BlazeSFC PegasusNewton Athletic Park #4